Archive for June, 2007

Holagurrl on cp Yay

June 30, 2007

Holagurrl still goes on cp even to prove it heres a pic

big.png

Shes mu buddy her igloo IS AWESOME!!!!!!!!!

Its kinda sad when she goes on she gets crowded

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

Advertisements

Comic page

June 30, 2007

I made a comic page go to the page Comics

To see 1

check back alot because I WIlLL MAKE ALOT

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

LOOK

June 30, 2007

I made a painting click this link to see click HERE 

Its cool huh lol

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

WHAT??????!!!!!!!!!????????

June 30, 2007

Aww man 😦 My member ship expires the day BEFOR the new clothing come out 😦 n less I get my perants to give me it back grrrrrrrrr PERANTS grrrrrrr I WANT MY MEMBER SHIP!!!!!!!! Nooooooooooow the old stuff that are coming back I cant get like the pink dress or the pink hoodie or the mask the items I ALWAYS wanted since I started cp… NOW THEY WILL BE GONE AHHHHH!!!!!!!!!!!  Now almost al my friends exsept like 4 will be members grrr I want my member ship fOREVER I hate being poor 😥

Grrrr

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

Funny pic

June 29, 2007

This is a REALLY funny pic me and kookoo98 made it was kookoos idea On the time we were on my brothers penguin bisneast

HERES THE PIC!!!!!

mon.png funny!

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

FLOOD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

June 29, 2007

Theres a flood on cp well theres a leak in the cave look at the picture

flo.png

FLOOOOOOOOOOD TAKE COVER!!!!!!

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

New cards

June 29, 2007

Sorry no pic but uh there are new cards you can send my favrite one is the aloha one lol

Hope you enjoy the cards

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

New website

June 28, 2007

Hi I am Alaina137.I have a new website called kool98.wordpress.com will someone plz leave a comment.I only made 4 or5 posts plz and it is kina of boring without pictures but I want to ask kmamrosh to tell me how to download pictures and stuff.So yah!!!

stay fresh,

Alaina137

Note from Kmamrosh:

Shes not leaving this site you know she still works here she just has a back up site like she has http://www.prettygirlinpink.wordpress.com and edugan has http://www.freewebs.com/edugan/

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

I masterd the pizza3000

June 28, 2007

I masterd the pizza3000 its pretty easyI fot 1,000 coins5to redecorate my igloo a little 🙂 SORRY no pic because Im not at my house and were I am at the computer is not l;etting me post the pics I have saved and when I past the pic on paint it doesnt show up
Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

Night Club NEW place to hang out?

June 28, 2007

Hi everyone Edugan here

it seemes like the new place to hang out is the nightclub.Everyone is there now, insted of the dock.I asked a penguin what they think and this is what I said: EVERYONE IS THIS COOLER THAN THE DOCK? And they all replied YES so i think it is.

Stay fresh

Edugan

Late

June 28, 2007

This is late but if you go to http://www.clubpenguin.com and on the front page there a thing that says weekly poll were you can vote and now on the surfing game theres a surfing lesson

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

Updates of our site

June 27, 2007

Well you’ve noticed our site has 10,000 hits (FINALY!!!) So and I know we have been a little slow running so were ganna make it up 2 you by:

Posting the new videos Kmamrosh made

Posting more funny pics finishing ipos and pixel penguin and header orders

Posting alll the cheats cp did not fix that will work 100%

Making millions of more fantastic videos from kmamrosh

A compation site like (penguins best web) But better that will change cp forever

MOREE partys

A time that you can be our buddys

Putting all the pples sites that been here on our blog roll

A diffrant header

A better way to cheat

Tips on being 100% famouse

AND SSSSSSSSOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH MOREE!!!!!!!

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh, Kgirl5, alaina137  and Edugan

Holas new blog

June 26, 2007
i know holagurrl25 she deleeted her blog banned her penguin (not forever) But her new site is NOT about cp  that site is http://pigwonders.wordpress.com/ 
Stay fresh
Kmamrosh

Funny Pics

June 25, 2007

Hi everyone!

Edugan here and here ( or might ) be a funny pic. Here it might be.

Stay fresh,

edugan

Funny

June 25, 2007

cools1.png

See lol thats fake you dont really get banned if you tip the ice burg. You get coins if you tipp it but the pic was fake lol

Stay fresh

Kmamrosh

Ps: KKAE meen Kgirl5, Kmamrosh, Alaina137, Edugan