Archive for September, 2007

Some Funny Pics

September 28, 2007

Hello everyone edugan here….

Here  are some funny pics i made tell me if you like them. If you dont like them  just say it i wont be sad.here they are:

Advertisements

Ok like ya

September 28, 2007

Um like I probly wont like make another post gain ever cuz like I posted the lolipop thing and pple were like its not a hack but that post was old befor there was a cheat to get the lolipop! Im like so tired of pple bugging me!!!Im like in 4rth grade I can handle my self jeez!So     yeah. I will b on my piczo cuz I think piczo is way cooler than wordpress!!!! But thats my opinon and alay (alaina) she might make a piczo taht has cheats but I think cheats are like pretty lame for me now but you can still have cheats and stuff on ur site like if anyone cares because like when holagurrl quit evryone else quited but when I quit the only thing i get is “THE LOLIPOP ISMNT A HACK GEOSH” ya that!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! and I hate modertaing comments so If alaina,kgirl and edugan say Im ganna deleet this site…

Rememba muh piczos at www.kmamrosh.piczo.com and www.freewebs.com/warriorcat1998/

Toodles!

OH MY GOSH INPORTENT POST!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

September 25, 2007

OMG OMG OH ME GEAWSH!!!!!!!!!

I saw a penguin with a lollypop and that is NOT a fair item!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Its so weird they keep saying its a mod item but its probbly not omg!!!!!!!!!OMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMG!

heres a pic!

          It might be the next fall fair item and the person hacked it or mabya furniter item…That person hacked it and stuck it to there head!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!AH!
Like I know I quit wordpress but like evryone HAS to see this its like creaaaaaaaaaaazi!

Lolz

Hiyaz but like byeaz

~Kmami

Um a nother post about um,m

September 23, 2007

Ok lol… i know I quit WORDPRESS 4evea but On my piczo some one wrote somthing really stupid that I should quit my piczo and keep wordpres. But im like no because wordpress is like ya nd Piczo is better cuz I get to get flashy stuff and Im FREEE of cheats! befor I was locked in a world were the only thing people focused on were being populer and Cheats and buisnesses and utube now Im free no cheats for me like i care!

ya so i dont want anyone to write saying for me to come back and ya

lataz

Kmam

Um…

September 21, 2007

Um… I have somthing inpotent to say. If edugan and kgirl and alaina agres Im ganna delet this site….  I know but wordpress is behind me now im more used to Piczoget one at www.piczo.com

my piczo is www.kmamrosh.piczo.com

 Im tired of writing cheats and pixel penguins and millions of people complaining of me not posting and people swaring and checking my email EVRYDAY and haveing to moserrate 50 comments a day!

Piczo is way better … No offense… and im in 4rth grade now so making cheats is behind me

and i have been really busy with school and Bday partys and writing storys that I dont have time to moderate

I might not ever go on wordpress again but i will go on my piczo 24/7

I have also been busy with my paintshop pro

aand plus I dont go on the serve mammoth anymore Btw I go on the serve frozen now

and I might not go on meebo or bribble much anymore i will be on aim and somtimes meeboa nd the caht on muh piczo

and I dont say stay fresh anymore

~Kmam